Terminarz

Edycja XXX
Edycja XIX
Edycja XX
Edycja XXI
Edycja XXII
Edycja XXIII
Edycja XXIV
Edycja XXV
Edycja XXVI
Edycja XXVII
Edycja XXVIII
Edycja XXIX
Edycja XXX
28.09.2023
19:00 BUD-MAT vs. ALO 58:56 (36:22)
20:00 DOLNA ODRA vs. BRUKPOL-2 63:43 (28:18)
21:00 AUTSAJDERZY vs. AUTOMAX 31:108 (12:49)
05.10.2023
19:00 DOLNA ODRA vs. CECH 76:51 (39:20)
20:00 AUTSAJDERZY vs. ALO 57:78 (22:31)
21:00 AUTOMAX vs. BRUKPOL-2 95:51 (44:22)
12.10.2023
19:00 AUTOMAX vs. CECH 63:57 (28:25)
20:00 BUD-MAT vs. DOLNA ODRA 63:69 (32:33)
21:00 AUTSAJDERZY vs. BRUKPOL-2 47:69 (22:32)
19.10.2023
19:00 ALO vs. DOLNA ODRA 73:63 (36:28)
20:00 AUTOMAX vs. BUD-MAT 66:72 (36:33)
21:00 BRUKPOL-2 vs. CECH 33:47 (13:24)
26.10.2023
19:00 ALO vs. AUTOMAX 43:74 (22:40)
20:00 BRUKPOL-2 vs. BUD-MAT 34:61 (23:24)
21:00 AUTSAJDERZY vs. CECH 40:99 (16:38)
16.11.2023
19:00 AUTSAJDERZY vs. DOLNA ODRA 51:84 (24:42)
20:00 BRUKPOL-2 vs. ALO 57:62 (37:36)
21:00 CECH vs. BUD-MAT 44:72 (26:26)
23.11.2023
19:00 AUTSAJDERZY vs. BUD-MAT 57:92 (29:42)
20:00 DOLNA ODRA vs. AUTOMAX 62:53 (25:18)
21:00 CECH vs. ALO 57:54 (29:36)
30.11.2023
19:00 AUTSAJDERZY vs. AUTOMAX 60:116 (19:59)
20:00 DOLNA ODRA vs. BRUKPOL-2 77:38 (38:13)
21:00 BUD-MAT vs. ALO 64:71 (31:38)
07.12.2023
19:00 AUTSAJDERZY vs. ALO 39:115 (15:53)
20:00 DOLNA ODRA vs. CECH 69:62 (32:37)
21:00 AUTOMAX vs. BRUKPOL-2 70:40 (35:21)
14.12.2023
19:00 BUD-MAT vs. DOLNA ODRA 68:61 (36:25)
20:00 AUTSAJDERZY vs. BRUKPOL-2 34:75 (10:31)
21:00 AUTOMAX vs. CECH 48:44 (25:20)
04.01.2024
19:00 AUTSAJDERZY vs. CECH 42:89 (19:49)
20:00 ALO vs. AUTOMAX 64:37 (33:25)
21:00 BRUKPOL-2 vs. BUD-MAT 49:63 (20:34)
11.01.2024
19:00 CECH vs. BUD-MAT 44:36 (22:18)
20:00 AUTSAJDERZY vs. DOLNA ODRA 53:100 (18:42)
21:00 BRUKPOL-2 vs. ALO 49:78 (18:38)
01.02.2024
19:00 CECH vs. ALO 46:65 (29:30)
20:00 AUTSAJDERZY vs. BUD-MAT 36:73 (14:44)
21:00 DOLNA ODRA vs. AUTOMAX 56:75 (28:38)
08.02.2024
19:00 AUTOMAX vs. BUD-MAT 63:53 (45:27)
20:00 ALO vs. DOLNA ODRA 77:88 (37:43)
21:00 BRUKPOL-2 vs. CECH 56:61 (32:27)
15.02.2024
19:00 DOLNA ODRA vs. ALO 71:60 (33:30)
20:00 AUTOMAX vs. BUD-MAT 52:51 (35:26)
21:00 BRUKPOL-2 vs. AUTSAJDERZY 72:36 (31:19)
22.02.2024
19:00 DOLNA ODRA vs. ALO 63:43 (31:19)
20:00 AUTOMAX vs. BUD-MAT 60:57 (26:35)
21:00 BRUKPOL-2 vs. AUTSAJDERZY 54:43 (24:22)
29.02.2024
19:00 DOLNA ODRA vs. ALO --:--
20:00 BRUKPOL-2 vs. CECH --:--
21:00 AUTOMAX vs. BUD-MAT --:--
07.03.2024
20:00 CECH vs. AUTSAJDERZY --:--
14.03.2024
20:00 AUTSAJDERZY vs. CECH --:--
21.03.2024
21:00 CECH vs. BRUKPOL-2 --:--
04.04.2024
21:00 AUTSAJDERZY vs. CECH --:--
11.04.2024
19:00 BRUKPOL-2 vs. AUTSAJDERZY --:--
18.04.2024
19:00 CECH vs. BRUKPOL-2 --:--